EASTER SUNDAY 5th April

 

ROUND 1             Saturday 11th April

Keller/Tammin v Cunderdin -3.30pm start

Beverley, Quairading, Railways, York & Federals Bye

 

ROUND 2             Sunday 19th April

Federals v Railways – Saturday 3pm

Keller/Tammin v Beverley – Saturday 3.30pm

Cunderdin v York

Quairading – Bye

 

ROUND 3             Sunday 26th April  ANZAC

Railways v Keller/Tammin - Saturday 3pm

Quairading v Federals  Saturday

Beverley v Cunderdin -2.15pm start

York – Bye

 

ROUND 4             Sunday 3rd May

Beverley v Quairading

Railways v York

Cunderdin v Federals

Keller/Tammin – Bye

 

ROUND 5 Sunday 10th  May  VOLUNTEER ROUND

York v Beverley

Quairading v Railways

Federals v Keller/Tammin

Cunderdin – Bye

 

ROUND 6             Sunday 17th May

Beverley v Federals

Quairading v Cunderdin

York v Keller/Tammin

Railways – Bye

 

ROUND 7   Sunday 24th May BELT-UP

Cunderdin v Railways

Keller/Tammin v Quairading

Federals v York

Beverley – Bye

 

ROUND 8             Sunday 31st May

Railways v Beverley

Quairading v York

Keller/Tammin v Cunderdin –Tammin Saturday

Federals – Bye

 

ROUND 9             Sunday 7th June

Quairading v Beverley

York v Railways

Federals v Cunderdin

Keller/Tammin – Bye

 

ROUND 10  Sunday 14th June TALK TO MATE

Beverley v York

Cunderdin v Quairading

Keller/Tammin v Federals - Tammin

Railways – Bye

COLTS CARNIVAL – 20th -21st June

 

ROUND 11  Sunday 28th June PURPLE BRA DAY

Cunderdin v Beverley –Saturday 27th July

Keller/Tammin v Railways - Tammin

Federals v Quairading

York – Bye

 

ROUND 12...Saturday 4th July – Drink Drive is never OK

Beverley v Keller/Tammin

Railways v Federals

York v Cunderdin

Quairading – Bye

 

LANDMARK COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

9th – 12 July

 

ROUND 13           Sunday 19th July RAC Round

Federals v Beverley

Railways v Quairading Saturday 3pm

Keller/Tammin v York - Kellerberrin

Cunderdin – Bye

 

ROUND 14           Sunday 26th July

Railways v Cunderdin

Quairading v Keller/Tammin

York v Federals

Beverley – Bye

 

Round 15              Sunday 2nd August

Beverley v Railways

York v Quairading

Cunderdin v Keller/Tammin Saturday 1st

Federals – Bye

 

ROUND 16           Sunday 9th August

Beverley v Quairading

Railways v York

Cunderdin v Federals

Keller/Tammin Bye

 

ROUND 17           Sunday 16th August

York vs Beverley

Quairading v Railways

Federals v Keller/Tammin

Cunderdin – Bye

 

1st Semi Final Sunday 23rd August Keller/Tammin

2nd Semi Final Sunday 30th August Cunderdin

Preliminary Final Sunday 6th September Beverley

Grand Final Sunday 13th September York


Edited 8 times by WAFOOTYFORUM Mar 3 15 2:06 PM.