Round 1 - April 21/22 2017
Kununurra Demons 7.8 (50) d Ord River Magpies 3.5 (23)
Port Wyndham Crocs 14.12 (96) d Yardgee dockers 7.4 (46)
Halls Creek Hawks 19.11 (125) d Wirrimanu Tigers 1.0 (6)
Bow River Blues 11.18 (84) d Mulan Saints 3.2 (20)
Kundat Djaru Cats 12.7 (79) d Kururrungku Roos 8.5 (53)
Waringari Crows 10.9 (69) dw Warmun Eagles 10.9 (69)


Round 2 - April 28/29
Waringarri Crows 11.3 (69) d Kununurra Demons 3.16 (34)
Kundat Djaru Cats 20.6 (126) d Wirrimanu Tigers 3.2 (20)
Port Wyndham Crocs 18.17 (125) d Kururrungku Roos 10.10 (70)
Warmun Eagles 16.20 (116) d Mulan Saints 3.4 (22)
Ord River Magpies 10.13 (73) d Halls Creek Hawks 5.6 (36)
Bow River 7.10 (52) d Yardgee Dockers 3.8 (26)


Round 3 - May 6
Bow River Blues 10.6 (66) d Kururrungku Roos 8.1 (49)
Kununurra Demons 16.16 (112) d Mulan Saints 1.3 (9)
Warmun Eagles 9.3 (57) d Yardgee Dockers 4.5 (29)
Port Wyndham Crocs 11.7 (73) d Wirrimanu Tigers 10.6 (66)
Waringarri Crows 10.6 (66) d Ord River Magpies 10.4 (64)
Kundat Djaru Cats 9.4 (58) d Halls Creek Hawks 4.7 (31)


Round 4 - May 12/13
Warmun Eagles 21.6 (132) d Wirrimanu Tigers 4.3 (27)
Bow River 9.5 (59) d Halls Creek Hawks 3.4 (22)
Kururrungku Roos 13.9 (87) d Kununurra Demons 11.5 (71)
Waringarri Crows 19.8 (122) d Yardgee Dockers 9.4 (58)
Kundat Djaru Cats 19.7 (121) d Port Wyndham Crocs 3.2 (20)
Ord River Magpies 13.15 (93) d Mulan Saints 6.4 (40)


Round 5 - May 19/20
Wirrimanu Tigers 11.5 (71) d Kururrungku Roos 9.8 (62)
Waringarri Crows 11.5 (71) d Warmun Eagles 10.8 (68)
Ord River Magpies 15.6 (96) d Port Wyndham Crocs 10.3 (63)
Kundat Djaru Cats 9.9 (63) d Mulan Saints 6.5 (41)
Bow River Blues 9.4 (58) d Kununurra Demons 6.5 (41)


Round 6 - June 3
Port Wyndham Crocs 17.6 (108) d Warmun Eagles 5.3 (33)
Kununurra Demons 14.5 (89) d Kundat Djaru Cats 8.5 (53)
Ord River Magpies 10.5 (65) d Bow River Blues 7.10 (52)
Waringarri Crows 16.6 (102) d Halls Creek Hawks 4.7 (31)


Round 7 - June 10
Ord River Magpies 6.12 (48) d Warmun Eagles 4.6 (30)
Kururrungku Roos 6.4 (40) d Wirrimanu Tigers 1.0 (6)
Port Wyndham Crocs 16.10 (106) d Waringarri Crows 5.4 (34)
Kundat Djaru Cats 20.13 (133) d Mulan Saints 2.5 (17)
Bow River 8.9 (57) d Kununurra Demons 6.5 (41)


Round 8 - June 17
Port Wyndham Crocs 6.10 (46) d Ord River Magpies 5.8 (38)
Kununuura Demons d Wirrimanu  on forfeit
Kundat Djaru Cats 11.3 (69) d Bow River 6.7 (43)
Waringarri Crows 12.7 (79) d Kururrungku Roos 10.7 (67)
Yardgee Dockers 11.22 (88) d Mulan Saints 3.1 (19)
Warmun Eagles 14.5 (89) d Halls Creek Hawks 7.6 (48)


Round 9 - June 24
Warmun Eagles 11.9 (75) d Kununurra Demons 8.9 (57)
Port Wyndham Magpies 15.15 (105) d Mulan Saints 12.10 (82)
Yardgee Dockers 8.11 (59) d Kundat Djaru Cats 8.5 (53)
Kururrungku Roos 11.14 (80) d Halls Creek Hawks 4.6 (30)

Round 10 - June 30/July 1
Kururrungku Roos 17.8 (110) d Mulan Saints 6.9 (45)
Ord River Magpies 11.10 (76) d Yardgee Dockers 9.7 (61)
Port Wyndham Crocs 7.7 (49) d Bow River 2.11 (23)
Warmun Eagles 11.7 (73) d Kundat Djaru Cats 10.6 (66)
Kununurra Demons 11.3 (69) d Halls Creek Hawks 10.7 (67)


Edited 7 times by WAFOOTYFORUM Jul 4 17 5:43 PM.