Avon:
League:
York 13.8 (86) d Beverley 12.10 (82)
Railways 17.20 (122) d Quairading 11.6 (72)
Kellerberrin-Tammin 15.13 (103) d Federals 12.10 (82)
Reserves:
Beverley 14.14 (98) d York 2.4 (16)
Railways 8.12 (60) d Quairading 4.22 (46)
Federals 7.6 (48) d Kellerberrin-Tammin 6.6 (42)


Central Midlands Coastal:
League:
Dandaragan 12.10 (82) d Lancelin 11.9 (75)
Cervantes 17.13 (115) d Moora 6.13 (49)
Reserves:
Dandaragan 10.10 (70) d Lancelin 3.2 (20)
Cervantes 22.17 (149) d Moora 3.3 (21)

Central Wheatbelt:
Kalannie 17.17 (119) d Beacon 9.4 (58)
Bencubbin 18.12 (120) d Nungarin-Towns 12.14 (86)
Koorda 18.14 (122) d Mukinbudin 7.4 (46)

East Kimberley:
Warmun Eagles 21.6 (132) d Wirrimanu Tigers 4.3 (27)
Bow River 9.5 (59) d Halls Creek Hawks 3.4 (22)
Kururrungku Roos 13.9 (87) d Kununurra Demons 11.5 (71)
Waringarri Crows 19.8 (122) d Yardgee Dockers 9.4 (58)
Kundat Djaru Cats 19.7 (121) d Port Wyndham Crocs 3.2 (20)
Ord River Magpies 13.15 (93) d Mulan Saints 6.4 (40)

Esperance & Districts:
League:
Esperance 27.14 (176) d Newtown-Condingup 3.3 (21)
Ports 11.14 (80) d Gibson 7.8 (50)
Reserves:
Newtown-condingup 7.13 (55) d Esperance 5.11 (41)
Gibson 8.9 (57) d Ports 9.2 (56)

Gascoyne:
Exmouth 23.10 (148) d Warriors 1.4 (10)
Ramblers 24.33 (177) d Gascoyne 1.3 (9)
Colts:
Gascoyne 12.10 (82) d Ramblers 7.4 (46)

Goldfields:
League:
Railways 17.13 (115) d Kambalda 6.7 (43)
Boulder 14.10 (94) d Kalgoorlie 3.11 (29)
Reserves:
Railways 15.18 (108) d Kambalda 4.4 (28)
Boulder 17.10 (112) d Kalgoorlie 2.3 (15)
Colts:
Kambalda 20.9 (129) d Railways 4.7 (31)
Boulder 14.17 (101) d Kalgoorlie 3.1 (19)


Great Northern:
League:
Railways 20.9 (129) d Chapman Valley 5.5 (35)
Towns 20.4 (124) d Brigades 14.11 (95)
Northampton 17.15 (117) d Mullewa 14.11 (95)
Reserves:
Railways 7.7 (49) d Chapman Valley  7.3 (45)
Towns 10.5 (65) d Brigades 3.7 (25)
Mullewa 11.3 (69) d Northampton 6.11 (47)
Colts:
Railways 8.11 (59) d Chapman Valley 6.7 (43)
Towns 14.18 (102) d Brigades 10.7 (67)
Mullewa 15.13 (103) d Northampton 3.5 (23)

Great Southern:
League:
Royals 15.10 (100) d Denmark-Walpole 8.9 (57)
Railways 24.16 (160) d Albany 6.3 (39)
Mount Barker 13.11 (89) d North Albany 11.11 (77)
Reserves:
Royals 8.2 (50) d Demark-Walpole 6.3 (39)
Railways 7.13 (55) d Albany 2.7 (19)
North Albany 14.10 (94) d Mount Barker 6.4 (40)
Colts:
Royals 17.14 (116) d Denmark-Walpole 0.0 (0)
Albany 12.14 (86) d Railways 3.1 (19)
North Albany 21.12 (138) d Mount Barker 3.1 (19)
Sixteens:
Royals 12.7 (79) d Denmark-Walpole 5.4 (34)
Railways 6.8 (44) d Albany 5.5 (35)


Hills:
Mundaring 19.7 (121) d Pickering Brook 4.9 (33)
Chidlow 24.10 (154) d Mt Helena 5.8 (38)
Gidgegannup 24.11 (155) d Bullsbrook 6.6 (42)


Lower South West:
League:
Deanmill 25.21 (171) d Kojonup 6.6 (42)
Imperials 21.15 (141) d Boyup Brook 17.4 (106)
Southerners 15.14 (104) d Bridgetown 8.8 (56)
Reserves:
Deanmill 20.15 (135) d Kojonup 5.10 (40)
Imperials 15.9 (99) d Boyup Brook 4.3 (27)
Bridgetown 12.12 (84) d Southerners 3.6 (24)
Colts:
Deanmill 14.19 (103) d Tigers 3.6 (24)
Bridgetown 8.8 (56) d Southerners 4.5 (29)


Mortlock:
League:
Toodyay 19.15 (129) d Gingin 6.6 (42)
Dalwallinu 7.15 (57) d Wongan-Ballidu 3.14 (32)
Dowerin-Wylie 15.19 (109) d Goomalling 6.10 (46)
Reserves:
Gingin 7.15 (57) d Toodyay 7.8 (50)
Dalwallinu 16.14 (110) d Wongan-Ballidu 2.0 (12)
Dowerin-Wylie 5.12 (42) d Goomalling 4.6 (30)


Newman National:
Pioneers 11.8 (74) d Tigers 6.1 (37)
Saints 12.7 (79) d Centrals 9.6 (60)

North Midlands:
Coorow-Latham 17.6 (108) d Carnamah-Perenjori 3.7 (25)
Dongara 14.9 (93) d Mingenew 12.8 (80)
Morawa 25.17 (167) d Three Springs 3.2 (20)

North Pilbara:
League:
Karratha Kats 12.9 (81) d Dampier Sharks 9.2 (56)
Port Hedland Rovers 15.19 (109) d Karratha Falcons 4.1 (25)
Wickham Wolves 14.15 (99) d South Hedland Swans 11.2 (68)
Reserves:
Karratha Kats 11.1 (67) d Dampier Sharks 7.6 (48)
Wickham Wolves 14.18 (102) d South Hedland Swans 5.6 (36)


Ongerup:
League:
Gnowangerup 9.12 (66) d Boxwood Hill 6.9 (45)
Newdegate 11.13 (79) d Lake-Grace-Pingrup 8.8 (56)
Reserves:
Gnowangerup 20.10 (130) d Boxwood Hill 2.0 (12)
Newdegate 14.10 (94) d Lake-Grace-Pingrup 6.3 (39)


Peel NFL:
League:
Waroona 8.11 (59) d Pinjarra 2.11 (23)
Rockingham 20.9 (129) d Mandurah 10.6 (66)
Baldivis 13.12 (90) d Centrals 5.6 (36)
South Mandurah 11.9 (75) d Halls Head 7.6 (48)
Reserves:
Waroona 11.3 (69) d Pinjarra 8.16 (64)
Rockingham 17.3 (105) d Mandurah 11.8 (74)
Baldivis 12.12 (84) d Centrals 4.5 (29)
Halls Head 10.12 (126) d South Mandurah 1.1 (7)
Colts:
Pinjarra 25.13 (163) d Waroona 4.1 (25)
Mandurah 13.9 (87) d Rockingham 4.12 (36)
Baldivis 14.10 (94) d Centrals 7.3 (45)
South Mandurah 15.12 (102) d Halls Head 7.1 (43)


South West:
League:
Donnybrook 10.10 (70) d Busselton 1.11 (17)
Collie Eagles 10.8 (68) d Eaton Boomers 7.10 (52)
Aug-Marg-River 7.5 (47) d Carey Park 5.3 (33)
Harv-Bruns-Lesch 5.13 (43) Bunbury 6.7 (43)
Harvey Bulls 11.9 (75) d South Bunbury 7.7 (49)
Reserves:
Busselton 5.11 (41) d Donnybrook 5.4 (34)
Collie Eagles 9.11 (65) d Eaton Boomers 6.3 (39)
Aug-Marg-River 10.7 (67) d Carey Park 5.6 (36)
Harv-Bruns-Lesch 9.12 (66) d Bunbury 1.2 (8)
Harvey Bulls 11.12 (78) d South Bunbury 5.6 (36)
Colts:
Busselton 11.13 (79) d Donnybrook 6.1 (37)
Eaton Boomers 15.12 (102) d Collie Eagles 7.5 (47)
Aug-Marg-River 9.11 (65) d Carey Park 6.5 (41)
Harv-Bruns-Lesch 14.12 (96) d Bunbury 3.7 (25)
South Bunbury 8.5 (53) d Harvey Bulls 2.2 (14)


Upper Great Southern:
League:
Boddington 17.16 (118) d Wagin 13.14 (92)
Katanning Wanderers 17.18 (120) d Wickepin 7.9 (51)
Narrogin Hawks 23.17 (155) d Brookton-Pingelly 19.9 (123)
Williams 20.18 (138) d Kukerin-Dumbleyung 10.9 (69)
Reserves:
Wagin 15.17 (107) d Boddington 6.6 (42)
Katanning Wanderers 20.11 (131) d Wickepin 5.6 (36)
Narrogin Hawks 12.20 (92) d Brookton-Pingelly 6.6 (42)
Kukerin-Dumbleyung 3.13 (31) d Williams 3.9 (27)
Thirds:
Boddington 18.10 (118) d Wagin 2.4 (16)
Narrogin 18.13 (121) d Brookton-Pingelly 4.1 (25)
Fourths:
Boddington 9.16 (70) d Wagin 0.0 (0)
Katanning Wanderers 28.16 (184) d Wickepin 1.1 (7)
Narrogin Hawks 9.13 (67) d Brookton-Pingelly 1.0 (6)
Kukerin-Dumbleyung 5.4 (34) d Williams 3.3 (21)


West Kimberley:
Derby Tigers 18.12 (120) d Towns 3.6 (24)
Broome Bulls 16.5 (101) d Peninsula Bombers 13.6 (84)
Bidyadanga Emus 26.21 (177) d Saints 2.0 (12)
Looma Eagles 12.9 (81) d Cable Beach 9.8 (62)


Edited 21 times by WAFOOTYFORUM May 16 17 10:27 AM.