Avon:
League:
Beverley 17.12 (114) d York 5.8 (38)
Keller-Tammin 15.14 (104) d Federals 15.13 (103)
Railways 16.12 (108) d Quairading 11.4 (70)
Reserves:
York 7.8 (50) dw Beverley 7.8 (50)
Federals 10.9 (69) d Keller-Tammin 5.4 (34)
Quairading 13.11 (89) d Railways 8.9 (57)


Central Midlands Coastal:
League:
Jurien Bay 29.13 (187) d Dandaragan 4.7 (31)
Cervantes 16.18 (114) d Lancelin 10.10 (7)


Central Wheatbelt:
Kalannie 12.13 (85) d Mukinbudin 8.6 (54)
Koorda 24.15 (159) d Nungarin-Towns 6.6 (42)
Beacon 15.19 (109) d Bencubbin 9.6 (60)


Eastern Districts:
League:
Corrigin 14.18 (102) d Nukarni 6.9 (45)
Bruce Rock 24.19 (163) d Hyden-Karlgarin 10.7 (67)
Kulin-Kondinin 27.14 (176) d Southern Cross 4.11 (35)
Narembeen 23.8 (146) d Burracoppin 3.4 (22)
Reserves:
Nukarni 8.16 (64) d Corrigin 7.5 (47)
Bruce Rock 19.9 (123) d Hyden-Karlgarin 3.3 (21)
Southern Cross 6.9 (45) d Kulin-Kondinin 5.5 (35)
Narembeen 13.9 (87) d Burracoppin 6.8 (44)


Fortescue National:
Saints 40.11 (251) d Tigers 7.11 (53)
Towns 31.25 (211) d Panthers 3.5 (23)


Gascoyne:
Warriors 23.13 (151) d Gascoyne 9.8 (62)


Goldfields:
League:
Mines-Rovers 8.14 (62) d Railways 5.11 (41)
Kalgoorlie 23.18 (156) d Kambalda 6.5 (41)
Reserves:
Mines-Rovers 15.11 (101) d Railways 6.8 (44)
Kalgoorlie 21.17 (143) d Kambalda 3.2 (20)
Colts:
Railways 9.10 (64) d Mines-Rovers 7.11 (53)
Kambalda 14.10 (94) d Kalgoorlie 10.3 (63)


Great Northern:
League:
Mullewa 17.14 (116) d Northampton 11.16 (82)
Towns 26.22 (178) d Brigades 5.6 (36)
Railways 28.18 (186) d Chapman Valley 2.5 (17)
Reserves:
Towns 12.8 (80) d Brigades 6.5 (41)
Chapman Valley 7.4 (46) d Railways 4.3 (27)
Colts:
Mullewa 14.10 (94) d Northampton 4.5 (29)
Brigades 22.10 (142) d Towns 2.3 (15)
Chapman Valley 11.9 (75) d Railways 7.9 (51)

Great Southern:
League:
Royals 8.17 (65) d Denmark-Walpole 9.8 (62)
North Albany 7.16 (58) d Mount Barker 3.3 (21)
Railways 16.11 (107) d Albany 5.4 (34)
Reserves:
Royals 11.15 (81) d Denmark-Walpole 1.2 (8)
North Albany 8.15 (63) d Mount Barker 3.0 (18)
Colts:
Albany 10.7 (67) d Railways 2.3 (15)
U16:
Royals 22.5 (137) d Denmark-Walpole 0.1 (1)
Albany 7.4 (46) d Railways 6.6 (42)


Hills:
Chidlow 8.14 (62) d Gidgegannup 5.8 (38)
Mt Helena 20.16 (136) d Bullsbrook 4.3 (27)
Parkerville 14.7 (91) d Mundaring 11.7 (73)

Lower South West:
League:
Imperials 18.8 (116) d Boyup Brook 6.6 (42)
Deanmill 15.10 (100) d Kojonup 4.11 (35)
Southerners 8.13 (61) d Bridgetown 8.6 (54)
Reserves:
Imperials 6.11 (47) d Boyup Brook 7.3 (45)
Kojonup 8.12 (60) d Deanmill 7.11 (53)
Southerners 10.10 (70) d Bridgetown 5.6 (36)
Colts:
Southerners 6.9 (45) d Bridgetown 4.10 (34)
Deanmill 15.9 (99) d Tigers 7.7 (49)


Mortlock:
League:
Gingin 15.15 (105) d Dowerin-Wylie 7.9 (51)
Dalwallinu 21.16 (142) d Calingiri 8.6 (54)
Reserves:
Gingin 8.13 (61) d Dowerin-Wylie 7.2 (44)
Toodyay 11.7 (73) d Goomalling 11.4 (70)
Dalwallinu 9.8 (62) d Calingiri 8.7 (55)

Newman National:
Pioneers 7.9 (51) d Tigers 7.8 (50)
Saints 19.18 (132) d Centrals 1.2 (8)


North Midlands:
Mingenew 30.22 (202) d Carnamah-Perenjori 3.2 (20)
Dongara 13.8 (86) d Morawa 7.8 (50)
Coorow-Latham 38.19 (247) d Three Springs 2.5 (17)

North Pilbara:
League:
Dampier Sharks 8.20 (68) d Karratha Falcons 6.6 (42)
Wickham wolves 9.18 (72) d Port Hedland Rovers 1.3 (9)
Karratha Kats 13.19 (97) d South Hedland Swans 8.5 (53)
Reserves:
Karratha Falcons 16.8 (104) d Dampier Sharks 5.8 (38)
Wickham Wolves 6.13 (49) d Port Hedland Rovers 6.3 (39)
Karratha Kats 17.12 (114) d South Hedland Swans 1.1 (7)


Ongerup:
League:
Lake-Grace-Pingrup 8.13 (61) d Jerramungup 6.14 (50)
Gnowangerup 12.10 (82) d Newdegate 10.8 (68)
Reserves:
Jerramungup 15.9 (99) d Lake-Grace-Pingrup 1.2 (8)
Newdegate 12.11 (83) d Gnowangerup 8.4 (52)


South West:
League:
Aug-Marg-River 18.11 (119) d Eaton Boomers 6.3 (39)
Collie Eagles 10.6 (66) d South Bunbury 7.6 (48)
Bunbury 14.5 (89) d Donnybrook 13.7 (85)
Harvey Bulls 16.5 (101) d Busselton 5.6 (36)
Harv-Bruns-Lesch 15.12 (102) d Carey Park 6.11 (47)
Reserves:
Eaton Boomers 10.1 (61) d Aug-Marg-River 7.8 (50)
South Bunbury 6.3 (39) d Collie Eagles 3.6 (24)
Busselton 10.10 (70) d Harvey Bulls 10.6 (66)
Harv-Bruns-Lesch 22.10 (142) d Carey Park 4.3 (27)
Bunbury 21.16 (142) d Donnybrook 1.3 (9)
Colts:
Aug-Marg-River 10.14 (74) d Eaton Boomers 3.6 (24)
South Bunbury 7.6 (48) d Collie Eagles 5.8 (38)
Busselton 19.20 (134) d Harvey Bulls 8.4 (52)
Harv-Bruns-Lesch 15.9 (9) d Carey Park 9.6 (60)
Bunbury 16.18 (114) d Donnybrook 5.1 (31)

Upper Great Southern:
League:
Boddington 17.19 (121) d Wagin 4.6 (30)
Wickepin 19.9 (123) d Katanning Wanderers 13.6 (84)
Narrogin Hawks 22.17 (149) d Brookton-Pingelly 13.5 (83)
Williams 19.13 (127) d Kukerin-Dumbleyung 6.17 (53)
Reserves:
Wagin 20.11 (131) d Boddington 1.3 (9)
Katanning Wanderers 19.11 (125) d Wickepin 1.3 (9)
Narrogin Hawks 12.18 (90) d Brookton-Pingelly 3.5 (23)
Kukerin-Dumbleyung 8.9 (57) d Williams 3.3 (21)
Thirds:
Boddington 12.7 (79) d Wagin 3.3 (21)
Narrogin Hawks 9.10 (64) d Brookton-Pingelly 5.3 (33)
Fourths:
Boddington 6.13 (49) d Wagin 2.1 (13)
Katanning Wanderers 21.15 (141) d Wickepin 2.3 (15)
Narrogin Hawks 10.8 (68) d Brookton-Pingelly 0.3 (3)
Kukerin-Dumbleyung 1.5 (11) d Williams 1.1 (7)

West Kimberley:
Broome Bulls 20.14 (134) d Saints 3.2 (20)
Derby Tigers 7.12 (54) d Looma Eagles 6.9 (45)
Cable Beach 15.11 (101) d Peninsula Bombers 8.6 (54)
Bidyadanga Emus 9.11 (65) d Towns 7.6 (48)


Edited 18 times by WAFOOTYFORUM .